Main Content

All staff can be reached by calling: (239) 533-7930

Client Information Line: (239) 533-7900

Main Fax: (239) 533-7960

 

Administration


Ann M. Arnall, Department Director

Paula K. Allison, Office Manager

Ana M. Carratala, Administrative Assistant

Barbara J. Crist, Administrative Assistant

Jo-Ann L. DeNigris, Administrative Assistant

Sharon L. McPherson, Administrative Assistant

Laura L. Purks, Administrative Assistant

Wanda Vega, Administrative Assistant

Jason A. Krejci, G.I.S Coordinator

 

Fiscal


Barbara J. Hollis, Fiscal Manager

Diana M. Childers, Fiscal Officer

Carolyn S. Dennis, Account Clerk, Senior

Marla J. Cullember, Account Clerk, Senior

Nancy A. Tadrick, Account Clerk, Senior

Debra K. VonBerg, Fiscal Officer

 

Contracts

Deanna Gilkerson, Program Manager

Denise M. Bell, Contract Specialist

Maxine "Damali" Gibbs, Contract Specialist

Debbie Paxton, Contract Specialist

Kim Stryker, Contract Specialist

 

Information Technology

Eric Pateidl, Program Manager

Juan Albino, HMIS Support Specialist

 

Housing Services

Chong Yu "Shawn" Tan, Program Manager

Jeannie F. Sutton, Administrative Specialist

Robert "Bob" Betrus, Housing Rehabilitation Specialist

Brian W. Bissell, Housing Rehabilitation Specialist

Debbie J. Curran, Housing Finance Counselor

Diane De Guzman, Housing Finance Counselor

George H. Effing, Housing Rehabilitation Specialist

Melissa Espinosa, Housing Finance Counselor

Bruce A. Gaboury,Housing Rehabilitation Specialist

 

Family Self-Sufficiency


Kim Hustad, Program Manager

George "Bill" Lawyer, Administrative Specialist

Cynthia N. Bantillo, Human Services Coordinator

Kianna K. Daniels, Eligibility Specialist

Shannon Garrison, Eligibility Specialist

Barbara J. Goins, Human Services Coordinator

Silvia A. Hasak, Human Services Coordinator

Judith Hensley, Eligibility Specialist

Robin D. Jewett, Human Services Coordinator

Roberta "Robbie" Y. LeBlanc, Human Services Coordinator

Janeth B. Maldonado, Eligibility Coordinator

Mildred A. Marrero, Eligibility Specialist

Marti Mills, Human Services Coordinator

Joanne C. Rodriguez, Eligibility Specialist

Anita Rush, Eligibility Specialist

 

 Neighborhood Building

Julie A. Boudreaux, Program Manager

Melissa J. Paoletta, Administrative Specialist

Andrea Haro, Neighborhood Relations Specialist

Cyndy Cook, Neighborhood Relations Coordinator

Nora Donato-Hitchcock, Neighborhood Relations Coordinator

Stacy R. Sims, Human Services Coordinator 

Ellen Ridley, Human Services Coordinator